vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
July 16, 2017 2:00 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Waverly

Results

Team123456789RHE
Litchfield Blues11050300010184
Waverly-Montrose Stingers0032200018131

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Kotzer52310003000
Kal Volinkaty50100000100
Josh Johnson41000000200
Brady Smith61221000010
Jake Jones 42231000100
David Hamm 10000000000
Matt Spreiter51411000000
Jake Schultz51301000000
Stan Ridgeway51110000000
Charlie Hamm 41210000010
Jeremy Lewerenz 10000000010
 Total45101894003430
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Charlie Hamm3533210
Jake Jones2441220
Josh Johnson4411120
Total91385550

Waverly-Montrose Stingers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000