vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 24, 2017 7:30 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Raymond
201-299 Spicer Ave N, Raymond, MN 56282, USA

Results

Team1234567RHE
Litchfield Blues0000000023
Raymond Rockets10200521080

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Koll30100000020
Jake Jones30000000001
Josh Johnson30000000010
Brady Smith20000000010
Toby Chellin20100000000
Kal Volinkaty10000000101
Nick Buschette20000000001
Dylan Kotzer20000000021
 Total180200000164
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Chris Sundmark3331240
Charlie Hamm3354300
Stan Ridgeway0222001
Total68107541

Raymond Rockets

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
28108720155420
IP H R ER BB SO HR
7200270