vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
July 11, 2017 6:15 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Mound

Results

Team123456789RHE
Litchfield Blues003000000382
Mound Mallards12003100x711x

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Koll41000000110
Kal Volinkaty40100000110
Carson Deal 40000000010
David Hamm 10000000000
Brady Smith31000000010
Josh Johnson41210000000
Jake Jones40210000010
Matt Spreiter 40210000000
Josh Prahl 10000000100
Dylan Kotzer 40100000000
Stan Ridgeway 20000000000
 Total353830000350
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Dylan Kotzer 4.1664500
Stan Ridgeway 2.2410010
Charlie Hamm1100010
Total7.31174520

Mound Mallards

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000