vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
July 7, 2017 7:00 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Maple Plain

Results

Team123456789RHE
Maple Plain Diamond Devils010020000383
Litchfield Blues1000302107111

Maple Plain Diamond Devils

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Koll50000000020
Kal Volinkaty51100000000
Josh Johnson 21100100000
Matt Spreiter 20000000110
Brady Smith 31300000100
Jeremy Lewerenz 10000000000
Carson Deal51310000000
Jake Jones40100000000
Jake Johnson11010002300
Derek Koll32100002010
Dylan Kotzer40120002010
 Total3571140106550
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Austin Larson9832390
Total9832390