vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 21, 2017 7:30 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Maple Lake

Results

Team123456789RHE
Litchfield Blues011000130673
Maple Lake Lakers010000020354

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Koll41010000001
Jake Jones51000000013
Carson Deal40121000110
Toby Chellin 32301000100
Dylan Kotzer 10000000001
Brady Smith30100000214
Kal Volinkaty40120000104
Josh Johnson50000001009
Matt Spreiter 00000000100
Jake Johnson 41100001010
Derek Koll31000000112
 Total3667520027511
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Dylan Koll9531120
Total9531120

Maple Lake Lakers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
343533000127
IP H R ER BB SO HR
9761750