vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 14, 2017 7:30 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Loretto

Results

Team123456789RHE
Litchfield Blues0401100006123
Loretto Larks03001430011130

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Koll40100000103
Jake Jones40000000011
Josh Johnson 40110000011
Josh Prahl 10000000000
Carson Deal51101000012
Toby Chellin32311000000
Brady Smith40100000003
Kal Volinkaty31211000001
Jake Johnson31221002002
Dylan Kotzer31100000113
 Total34612540022416
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Stan Ridgeway1433300
Austin Larson 5754170
Dylan Koll2232110
Total813119580

Loretto Larks

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
3811131013005810
IP H R ER BB SO HR
91266240