vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 7, 2017 7:30 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Optimist Park
E 10th St, Litchfield, MN 55355, USA

Results

Team123456789
Waverly-Montrose Stingers002000402
Litchfield Blues300012300

Waverly-Montrose Stingers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
3681280003599
IP H R ER BB SO HR
810971040

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Koll 53101002101
Kal Volinkaty23100001300
Jake Jones51420000000
Brady Smith20010000124
Josh Johnson51210000005
Nick Buschette50000000015
Dylan Kotzer40000001104
 Total2888410046319
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Chris Sundmark 5220430
Austin Larson 3.1866160
Dylan Koll .2200000
Total8.31286590