vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 18, 2017 2:00 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Optimist Park
E 10th St, Litchfield, MN 55355, USA

Results

Team123456789RHE
Mound Mallards000110000231
Litchfield Blues01020000x3111

Mound Mallards

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
282320003759
IP H R ER BB SO HR
81133020

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Kotzer40100001001
Jake Jones40100000002
Carson Deal40100000001
Brady Smith40200000021
Josh Johnson 31200000002
Nick Buschette 00000000000
Kal Volinkaty41200000002
Josh Prahl40010000003
Jake Schultz21100000000
Stan Ridgeway30120000001
 Total32311300010213
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Brady Smith8222740
Dylan Koll1100010
Total9322750