vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 4, 2017 2:00 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Optimist Park
E 10th St, Litchfield, MN 55355, USA

Results

Team123456789RHE
Loretto Larks0101102049117
Litchfield Blues101000000273

Loretto Larks

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
4091184101399
IP H R ER BB SO HR
9720060

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Koll 42000000010
Jake Jones40100000001
Josh Johnson40000000012
Brady Smith40301000000
Kal Volinkaty40201000000
Derek Koll30000000023
Dylan Kotzer 30000000001
John Anderson 10000000002
 Total272602000049
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Kaleb Kalkbrenner 6532140
Charlie Hamm 2455230
Stan Ridgeway 0211000
Austin Larson 1000020
Total91198390