vs

Recap

First Responders Night!

All first responders will be recognized on this night.  Free admission and meal will also be provided for these brave individuals.

Details

Date Time Competition Season
July 14, 2017 7:30 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Optimist Park
E 10th St, Litchfield, MN 55355, USA

Results

Team1234567RHE
Hutchinson Huskies912401017180
Litchfield Blues0100210492

Hutchinson Huskies

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Koll 20000000010
Andrew Loch 20110000000
Kal Volinkaty 20000000010
Josh Prahl 20110000000
Josh Johnson 20000000020
Nick Buschette 10000000000
Jeremy Lewerenz 10000000010
Carson Deal 21100000000
David Hamm 10000000010
Brady Smith31101000010
Jake Jones30210000000
Jake Johnson21201000100
Matt Spreiter 10000000010
Derek Koll 20010000000
Dylan Kotzer31100000000
 Total294942000180
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Austin Larson.21093010
Chris Sundmark2.1232220
Stan Ridgeway1444100
Charlie Hamm2211100
Derek Fruetel1000210
Total6.3181710640