vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
July 5, 2017 7:30 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Optimist Park
E 10th St, Litchfield, MN 55355, USA

Results

Team123456789RHE
Delano A’s1200200016130
Litchfield Blues010143000983

Delano A’s

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Koll 30000001210
Austin Larson 00000000000
Kal Volinkaty31100000200
Josh Johnson41000000110
Brady Smith41000000110
Carson Deal51200000010
Jake Jones33000000200
Lucas Johnson 00000000100
Matt Spreiter 11110000100
Derek Koll41130000110
Dylan Kotzer40340000000
 Total3198800011150
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Dylan Koll 81255340
Austin Larson 1111110
Total91366450