vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 28, 2017 2:00 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Optimist Park
E 10th St, Litchfield, MN 55355, USA

Results

Team123456789RHE
D-C Saints3000103029144
Litchfield Blues010103000563

D-C Saints

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
4191491026149
IP H R ER BB SO HR
96514100

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Koll40101001111
Dylan Kotzer50000000022
Jake Jones50000000012
Toby Chellin 31100000111
Matt Spreiter 10000000001
Brady Smith41201000011
Jake Johnson32110003100
Derek Koll31100000113
Kal Volinkaty40020000024
Jake Schultz 20000000013
Nick Buschette 20000001002
 Total36563200541020
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Kaleb Kalkbrenner 71074112
Stan Ridgeway 1222020
Charlie Hamm 1200010
Total91496142