vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 2, 2017 7:30 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Hutchinson

Results

Team1234567RHE
Litchfield Blues0030001424
Hutchinson Huskies541030114123

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Koll 21000000102
Derek Koll 30110000000
Jeremy Lewerenz 00000000100
Jake Jones30010000101
Brady Smith30000000012
Kal Volinkaty30100000010
Dylan Kotzer21000000001
Nick Buschette 11000000101
David Hamm 10000000011
 Total183220000438
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Jake Schultz 1.2797300
Dylan Koll 3.1543210
Austin Larson 1000000
Total5.3121310510

Hutchinson Huskies

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
331412132100629
IP H R ER BB SO HR
7240560