vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 23, 2017 7:30 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Howard Lake

Results

Team123456789RHE
Litchfield Blues40700000011122
Howard Lake Orphans0000210025103

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Koll62200000011
Kal Volinkaty31300000300
Carson Deal52120000104
Brady Smith62221000003
Jake Jones51110000004
Josh Johnson 31221012000
Josh Prahl 10000000110
Jake Johnson 30010001103
Dylan Kotzer 10000000000
Matt Spreiter21000001214
Austin Larson10000000011
Derek Koll51110000013
 Total411112920148523
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Austin Larson91053371
Total91053371

Howard Lake Orphans

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
3851050011379
IP H R ER BB SO HR
912118851