vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 31, 2017 7:30 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Delano

Results

Team123456789RHE
Litchfield Blues010020000363
Delano A’s00040011x6101

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Koll41000000123
Jake Johnson40100000112
Josh Johnson41010000012
Brady Smith31100000121
Jake Jones20000000211
Kal Volinkaty40200000021
Nick Buschette 10000000010
Dylan Kotzer30110000001
 Total25352000051011
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Austin Larson 6744240
Stan Ridgeway 2321120
Total81065360

Delano A’s

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
3461051002368
IP H R ER BB SO HR
96335120