vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
July 12, 2017 7:30 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Dassel

Results

Team1234567RHE
Litchfield Blues2000000255
D-C Saints900022x13192

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Koll 31100000000
Austin Larson 00000000100
Kal Volinkaty 30000000020
Stan Ridgeway 10000000000
Josh Johnson 30000000010
Jeremy Lewerenz 10000000010
Brady Smith21000000120
Carson Deal30100000000
Jake Jones30120000000
Matt Spreiter30000000010
Jake Johnson30200000010
Dylan Kotzer 10000000010
Josh Prahl 10000000010
 Total2725200002100
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Dylan Koll 4.2151110120
Austin Larson 1.1422010
Total5.3191312130

D-C Saints

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000