vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 28, 2017 7:30 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Cokato

Results

Team123456789RHE
Litchfield Blues001000010286
Cokato Kernals21011102x891

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Kotzer 41200001000
Nick Buschette 10000000001
Kal Volinkaty31110000001
Josh Johnson40302001001
Toby Chellin 20000000001
Lucas Johnson 20000000003
Brady Smith20210001100
Jake Jones40000000005
Jake Johnson 20000000103
Jake Schultz 10000000000
Matt Spreiter20000000003
Derek Koll40000000012
 Total312822003218
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Austin Larson6861030
Stan Ridgeway2122311
Total8983341

Cokato Kernals

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
338962013349
IP H R ER BB SO HR
9821210