vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 16, 2017 12:00 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Atwater

Results

Team1234567RHE
Litchfield Blues3000011591
Atwater Chuckers0001001241

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Koll32000000111
Jake Jones41100000001
Josh Johnson30000000013
Carson Deal31110000102
Brady Smith30311000000
Toby Chellin41130010012
Kal Volinkaty30000000001
Derek Koll30200000001
Lucas Johnson 20100000000
Matt Spreiter 10000000000
 Total2959510102311
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Kaleb Kalkbrenner7422110
Total7422110

Atwater Chuckers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
252422000113
IP H R ER BB SO HR
7954231