vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 17, 2017 12:00 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Atwater

Results

Team123RHE
Litchfield Blues002224
Glencoe Brewers0281072

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dylan Koll21000000000
Jake Jones20100000000
Carson Deal20000000011
Toby Chellin10000000010
Brady Smith10000000000
Kal Volinkaty10000000010
Derek Koll10000000000
Josh Johnson11101000000
Josh Prahl10000000001
 Total122201000032
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Brady Smith0.2210000
Jake Schultz2.1592320
Total2.37102320

Glencoe Brewers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1710780000322
IP H R ER BB SO HR
3220030