vs

Recap

Kids Movie Night!

After the conclusion of the game we will feature a movie projected on our backstop! All popcorn will be free during the movie!

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 26, 2017 7:30 pm North Star League 2017

Field

Optimist Park
E 10th St, Litchfield, MN 55355, USA

Results

Team123456789RHE
Howard Lake Orphans30302030011115
Litchfield Blues001040000591

Howard Lake Orphans

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
36111111000110812
IP H R ER BB SO HR
9952390

Litchfield Blues

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Dylan Koll 951100000014
2Dylan Kotzer50200000012
3Jake Jones 41221000001
Jeremy Lewerenz 310000000010
Kaleb Kalkbrenner 10000000012
David Hamm 10100001000
5Toby Chellin40121000013
6Brady Smith40100000011
7Derek Koll40000000012
8Kal Volinkaty31100000100
9Jake Schultz 11000000211
Nick Buschette 10000000001
 Total3449420013817
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Stan Ridgeway 92465610
Jake Schultz 14.2555430
Dylan Koll 92.1200040
Total8.31111101080